Previous Leaves of Class Winners

  • Leaves of Class XVIII Winners
    • January - Joyce Hatala
      February - Gretchen Welby
      March - Barbara Kreidler
      April - Sarah McHale
      May - Dorothy Mackie
      June - Tony Costanzo
      July - Donna Rupp
      August - John Norcross
      October - Anne Roe
      November - Phil Condron
      December - Jim & Dee Carroll
  • Leaves of Class XVII Winners
    • January - Terry Rothstein
      February - Alan Mazzei
      March - Francis McHale
      April - Paul A. Suche
      May - The Nicoteris
      June - Carol Rubel
      July - Richard Conaboy
      August - Regina G. Orzell
      September - Jane Oppenheim
      October - David & Janet Wenzel
      November - Harold Baillie
      December - Dr. P.A. Morgan
  • Leaves of Class XVI Winners
    • January - Marjorie Boyd
      February - Patricia Gray
      March - John Farkas
      April - Janet Wenzel
      May - Joan Fritz
      June - Janice Laboranti
      July - Louis Auriemma
      August - Marjorie Boyd
      September - Karen Brown
      October -
      November -
      December -
  • Leaves of Class XV Winners
    • January - Bernice McAndrew
      February - Frank Cicci
      March - Mary Rhodes
      April - Joy Greenwald
      May - Kimberly Balis
      June - Gloria Jablonski
      July - Mary Ann Biel
      August - Carol Heim
      September - Janet & Abby Kreig
      October - Bertha Ludwikowski
      November -
      December - Lori Nidoh
  • Leaves of Class XIV Winners
    • January - Nancy Dolan
      February - Diane Gavern
      March - Ann Hoffman
      April - Gerry Novak
      May - Marie Robson
      June - Wayne Elvidge
      July - Jane Needham
      August - Mary Joan Lynett
      September - Patricia Tetreault
      October - Melinda Ghilardi
      November - Patricia McMyne
      December - Mary Byrne
  • Leaves of Class XIII Winners
    • January - Frank Subasic
      February - Robert Lawrence
      March - Linda Ledford-Miller
      April - Janet & Abby Kreig
      May - P.J. O'Shea
      June - Elaine Utan
      July - Marjanie Hellman
      August - Linda Scherer
      September - Andrew Gregorowicz
      October - Kathryn Sarrides
      November - Louise Fitzgerald
      December - Donna Wench

  • Leaves of Class XII Winners
    • January - Frank Subasic
      February - Joe A. Tedesco
      March - Joan McAndrew
      April - Terry Bonifanti
      May - Joan O. Peters
      June - Marjarie P. Hellman
      July - William Varady
      August - Walter Gantz
      September - Letha Reinheimer
      October - Walter Gantz
      November - Nicholas Saccone
      December - Carl A. O’Neil

  • Leaves of Class XI Winners
    • January - Stanley W. Kennedy    
      February - Knight & Elizabeth Steel    
      March - Bertha Ludwikowski    
      April - Jim Cullen    
      May - Shirley Yaworski    
      June - James Brady    
      July - Jane Oppenheim
      August - Susan J. Reinhardt
      September - Rabbi Joseph Mendelsohn
      October - Knight & Elizabeth Steel
      November - Barbara Barrett
      December - Edrene Wright

  • Leaves of Class X Winners
    • January - Tom Finnerty
      February - Patricia Wagner
      March - Phyllis Reinhard
      April - Mary Seechock
      May - Yvette R. Vinson
      June - Holly Marino
      July - Linda Ledford-Miller
      August - Vicki Steiner
      September - Gloria Wilson
      October - Bonnie Oldham
      November - Mary McDonald
      December - Yvette Vinson

  • Leaves of Class IX Winners
    • January - Stanley W. Kennedy
      February - Carolyn Santoro
      March - Al & Ann Farias
      April - Janet May
      May - Judith Petrunich
      June - Paul R. Rousseau
      July - Janet Loewe
      August - Joyce Hatala
      September - Mary Ann Fitzpatrick
      October - Edward Heffron
      November - Patricia Baldassari
      December - Yvette Vinson
  • Leaves of Class VIII Winners
    • January - Marjorie DeMartino
      February - Andre Oberle
      March - Jean Savitt
      April - Krista Seitzinger
      May - Gary Lawrence
      June - Maggie Mariotti
      July - Debbie Hill
      August - Goldye Weinberger
      September - Frank Cimini
      October - Nancy Laffey
      November - Bev Klein
      December - Mary E. McDonald
  • Leaves of Class VII Winners
    • January - Jerry Champi
      February - The Moffitt Family
      March - Judith Weinberger
      April - Harry Powling
      May - Vince Rizzo
      June - Ed Lipski, Jr.
      July - John Heim, Jr.
      August - Rev. Francis M. Twardzik
      September - Patrice McGrath
      October - Mary T and Ed Walsh
      November - Marisa Bonacci
      December - Gloria Sottile
  • Leaves of Class VI Winners
    • January - Mary Ann Roani
      February - Elizabeth Honan
      March - Mary McDonald
      April - David Hamersly
      July - Tom & Jill Foley
      June - Marlo Habeeb
      May - Gil & Cheri Murray
      August - Susan Brady
      September - Mary Ann Biel
      October - Sandra Avvisato
      November - Georgette Mecca
      December - Michael Carey
  • Leaves of Class III Winners
    • January - Dr. Marian Farrell
      February - Dolores Groncki
      March - Terry Holmes
      April - Brenda Holzman
      May - Michael Burris
      June - Christine Biondi
      July - Suzy Buck
      August - Patrice McGrath
      September - Karyn Salitsky
      October - Dr. Timothy D. Welby
      November - Carol and Don Dembert
      December - Mr. Leo J. Walsh
  • Leaves of Class II Winners
    • January - Cathy Stallone
      February - Mary E. McDonald
      March - Rebecca Pedicone
      April - Rose Keating
      May - Dr. William Rakauskas
      June - Ann & Charles Galat
      July - Nina Hilson
      August - Violet R. Kelly
      September - Karen Minora
      October - Dr. Timothy D. Welby
      November - Eugene Monick
      December - Carolyn Santiso